2015 Washington Youth Soccer Founders Cup

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2015 Washington Youth Soccer Founders Cup tournament for the age group.
   
Boys Under 12 25 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Seattle United SH B02 Blue Shoreline, WA 104162428   Karsten Hoffmann
 A2 NSC Barca B02 Woodinville 210185551   Jeremy Supinski
 A3 2014 Lake Hills Inferno B02 Bellevue 201103207   Carlos Suazo
 A4 Seattle United South B02 White Bothell 104162746   Drew Torkelson
 A5 MIFC Stikers '02 007/Cardenas Bellevue 201104007   Guillermo Cardenas
 B1 MIFC Rugrats '02 005/Giampapa Carnation 201104005   Paul Giampapa
 B2 Crossfire Select B02-Johnson n/a 207141033   n/a
 B3 NSC Fuego B02 Woodinville 210185552   Matt Jones
 B4 Newport FC Predators '02 Redmond 201105164   Johann Contaste
 B5 Seattle United NE B02 White Seattle 104162632   Thomas Wright
 C1 2014 BYSC Select BU12 Woodward Sammamish 201101403   Patrick Woodward
 C2 Kent United B02 White Kent n/a   Jason Humphrey
 C3 Seattle United West B02 Blue Bellevue 104162528   John Heimbigner
 C4 Mukilteo Rush B02 Mukilteo 113353010   Luis Perry
 C5 Crossfire Select B02-OMelia Redmond 207141777   Barry OMelia
 D1 Kent United B02 Green Ravensdale n/a   Holly Jolley
 D2 Seattle United NE B02 Blue Bothell 104162630   Francois Delafosse
 D3 Washington Timbers B02 Burgundy Washougal 514228241   Shane Jundt
 D4 Seattle United West B02 White Shoreline 104162530   Ebrima Jatta
 D5 South Tacoma - San Martin Fife n/a   Salvador Blanco
 E1 Crossfire Select B02-Butler Bellevue 207141200   Keenan Butler
 E2 BIFC 02 Blue Bainbridge Island n/a   Jason Collins
 E3 Seattle United South B02 Blue Tukwila 104162744   Peter Cadigan
 E4 Newport FC Supernova '02 Issaquah 201105167   Darrel Marcelle
 E5 South Tacoma United - Sounders Tacoma 303131013   Stacy Beasley







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.