2015 Washington Youth Soccer Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United NE B97 Blue10109x29 3  15  15 
 A3 : Washington Timbers B97 Burgundy089x17 2  -4  5 
 A4 : AYSA Frostbite FC402x6 0  -8  3 
 A2 : Newport FC Nova 97410x5 0  -3  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : Pacific FC B97 Fire8410x22 2  4  5 
 B2 : Crossfire Select B97-Cline1045x19 1  3  5 
 B1 : Kent United B97 Green1105x16 1  2  6 
 B4 : Islanders BU97 - Forfeited 000x0 0  -9  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : NSC Titans B979109x28 3  9  13 
 C4 : MIFC Warriors 97 324/Zafari1082x20 2  4  8 
 C1 : Seattle United SH B97 Blue009x9 1  -6  5 
 C3 : Thunder213x6 0  -7  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Crossfire Select B97-Enslow949830 3  9  14 
 D2 : 2014 Lake Hills Impact B97844824 2  2  5 
 D4 : Westsound FC Red (A)141814 1  -4  4 
 D5 : WS Barca 97 - Gass138113 1  -5  7 
 D3 : ISC Gunners Select B97 - Werbel08008 1  -2  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542998  Sparks Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm C3 vs C2Thunder 2 vs.NSC Titans B976
 542975  Wilson Field  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3Kent United B97 Green 1 vs.Pacific FC B97 Fire2
 542976  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4 B2 vs B4Crossfire Select B97-Cline 3F vs.Islanders BU97
Forfeited Game
0
 542988  Issaquah Highlands  11:00 AM  4 D3 vs D2ISC Gunners Select B97 - Werbel 0 vs.2014 Lake Hills Impact B971
 542981  Magnuson  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A3Seattle United NE B97 Blue 6 vs.Washington Timbers B97 Burgundy0
 542987  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 D1 vs D4Crossfire Select B97-Enslow 5 vs.Westsound FC Red (A)1
 542997  Shoreline Center  01:45 PM  B C1 vs C4Seattle United SH B97 Blue 0 vs.MIFC Warriors 97 324/Zafari4
 542982  Newport Hills Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Newport FC Nova 97 1 vs.AYSA Frostbite FC1

Bracket - Sunday, January 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542999  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 C2 vs C1NSC Titans B97 4 vs.Seattle United SH B97 Blue0
 542989  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  West D2 vs D12014 Lake Hills Impact B97 1 vs.Crossfire Select B97-Enslow1
 542990  Hiawatha Playfield  01:30 PM  1 D5 vs D3WS Barca 97 - Gass 1 vs.ISC Gunners Select B97 - Werbel2
 543006  Islander Middle School  04:30 PM  MS C4 vs C3MIFC Warriors 97 324/Zafari 2 vs.Thunder1

Bracket - Saturday, January 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542977  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1Islanders BU97
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Kent United B97 Green3F
 543002  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C2MIFC Warriors 97 324/Zafari 2 vs.NSC Titans B973
 542983  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A4 vs A1AYSA Frostbite FC 0 vs.Seattle United NE B97 Blue7
 542978  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  4 B2 vs B3Crossfire Select B97-Cline 0 vs.Pacific FC B97 Fire0
 542992  Silverdale Stadium  12:45 PM  STDM D4 vs D2Westsound FC Red (A) 1 vs.2014 Lake Hills Impact B971
 542984  Newport Hills Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Newport FC Nova 97 1 vs.Washington Timbers B97 Burgundy2
 542991  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  1 D1 vs D5Crossfire Select B97-Enslow 7 vs.WS Barca 97 - Gass3

Bracket - Sunday, January 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542993  Issaquah Highlands  09:00 AM  4 D3 vs D1ISC Gunners Select B97 - Werbel 0 vs.Crossfire Select B97-Enslow1
 542994  Hiawatha Playfield  01:00 PM  1 D5 vs D4WS Barca 97 - Gass 2 vs.Westsound FC Red (A)1
 543003  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B C1 vs C3Seattle United SH B97 Blue 5 vs.Thunder3

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542979  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2Kent United B97 Green 2 vs.Crossfire Select B97-Cline2
 542986  Camas High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A4Washington Timbers B97 Burgundy 3 vs.AYSA Frostbite FC2
 542980  Luke Jensen Sports Field  02:00 PM  Nort B3 vs B4Pacific FC B97 Fire 3F vs.Islanders BU97
Forfeited Game
0
 542996  Silverdale Stadium  02:15 PM  STDM D4 vs D3Westsound FC Red (A) 1 vs.ISC Gunners Select B97 - Werbel0
 542985  Lower Woodland  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Seattle United NE B97 Blue 2 vs.Newport FC Nova 970
 542995  Robinswood Park  05:00 PM  East D2 vs D52014 Lake Hills Impact B97 2 vs.WS Barca 97 - Gass1

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 543421  Woodinville Sports Field  08:30 AM  1 NSC Titans B97 2 vs.Crossfire Select B97-Cline3
 543420  Ridgefield High School  11:30 AM  Stdm Pacific FC B97 Fire 2 vs.MIFC Warriors 97 324/Zafari0
 543422  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 Crossfire Select B97-Enslow 4 vs.Washington Timbers B97 Burgundy1
 543419  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B Seattle United NE B97 Blue 2 vs.2014 Lake Hills Impact B970

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 543423  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1 Seattle United NE B97 Blue 1 vs.Pacific FC B97 Fire2
 543424  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 Crossfire Select B97-Cline 1 vs.Crossfire Select B97-Enslow0

Final - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 543425  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 Pacific FC B97 Fire 3 vs.Crossfire Select B97-Cline0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.